Rezultate MTB Primavara 2013

Tr.Copiilor Pitici (> 2006) Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 KEHAIYAN Maria
2 ILIE Eliza
3 GHENU Diana
4 GEORGESCU Ana
5 BORDA Sara
6 ANDONE Ana
DNF SOPHIA Borda
Tr.Copiilor Pitici (> 2006) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 PAUN Vlad
2 LATEA Luca Stefan
3 DOBRESCU Eric
4 CECAREANU david
5 STOICA Robert
6 MATEI Marcu
7 STANICA Rares
8 PLESUVESCU Tudor
9 DOBRE Victor
10 GALESANU Vlad
11 DARIUS Stera
12 STERESCU Stefan
13 DIMA Iosif
14 STOIAN Mihai
15 ILIE Stefan
16 DONTU Ian
17 STAN Sebastian
18 STAN Rares
19 MAITA Filip
20 POSTOROANCA Vlad
21 MARIA Luca
22 BRANDUS Alexandru
23 DOBRE Matei
24 FERARU Felix
Tr.Copiilor Copii (2004-2005) Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 PAUN Mara
2 FILIPESCU Teodora
3 SOUAMI Kira
4 CORNEA Ana
5 POSTOROANCA Anisia
6 DOBRE Ana Catinca
7 SORESCU Miruna
8 MATEI Anastasia
9 CRACIUN Diana
DNS STEFAN Delia-Maria
Tr.Copiilor Copii (2004-2005) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 TOADER Alin
2 GÎRBOAN Radu
3 DUDUS Andrei
4 VLASCEANU Andrei
5 POP Matei Alexandru
6 POPESCU David
7 STOIAN Andrei
8 VASILIU Alex
9 MIHAI Radulescu
10 BUCUR Serban
11 HARDAU Gabriel
12 ROSCA Nichita
13 BALASI Filip
14 TELEMAN Teodor
15 SARBU Zeno-Iulius
16 HUMA Calin
Tr.Copiilor Spiridusi (2002-2003) Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 PRODAN-HORA Adela
2 VOICU Maria
3 ISTRAIL Ana
4 STOICA Diana
5 GHENU Alecandra
6 ILIE Maria
7 ANDONE Ilinca
8 SARBU Adela
Tr.Copiilor Spiridusi (2002-2003) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 GHINCEA Matei
2 VÎLNOIU George
3 VÎLNOIU Andrei
4 DRAGOIU Radu
5 TUDOR Alexandru
6 PARAUAN Mihnea
7 ACHIMESCU Andrei
8 ZANE Cristian
9 SBARCEA Matei
10 HUMA Vlad
11 GAN Sorin-Paul
12 CHICUS Bogdan
13 PREDA Luca Mircea
DNS CIUFU Mihai Stefan
DNS ALEXANDRU Vlad
DNS DRAGAN Dragos
Tr.Copiilor Uriasi (2000-2001) Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 CHIPER Daria Alexandra
2 BADOIU Ilinca
3 RADU laura ana
4 BUCUR Sybell
5 HANGANU-CUCU Gabriela
DNF GALESANU Cristina
DNS IORDAN Ioana
DNS APOPEI Daria
Tr.Copiilor Uriasi (2000-2001) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume
1 ISTRAIL Pavel
2 WANYA Leon
3 DOGUKAN Olgun
4 PRELIPCEAN Claudiu-Stefan
5 MANOLE Alex
DNS ENCIU Constantin Alexandru
DNS DRAGOMIR Luis

Rezultatele detaliate pe siteul competitiei